Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qash Murad

Map of Qash Murad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qash Murad,Qashmorad,Qasmorad,Qāsh Murād,Qāshmorād,Qāšmorād,قاش مراد, Qāsh Murād

Qash Murad

Welcome to the Qash Murad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsh Murād. See Qash Murad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsh Murād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qash Murad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:07
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Qash Murad
Places near Qash Murad

Online Dating

Qash Murad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qash Murad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qash Murad, Afghanistan