Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Dowlat Bayu

Map of Kotal-e Dowlat Bayu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Dowlat Bayu,Kotale Dawlatbayu,Kowtal-e Dowlatbayu,Kōtal-e Dowlat Bayū,Kōtale Dawlatbayu,kwtl dwltbyw,كوتلٔ دولتبيو,کوتل دولت بیو, Kōtal-e Dowlat Bayū

Kotal-e Dowlat Bayu

Welcome to the Kotal-e Dowlat Bayu google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Dowlat Bayū. See Kotal-e Dowlat Bayu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Dowlat Bayū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Dowlat Bayu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:25
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Dowlat Bayu
Places near Kotal-e Dowlat Bayu

Online Dating

Kotal-e Dowlat Bayu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotal-e Dowlat Bayu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Dowlat Bayu, Afghanistan