-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dowlat Bayu

Map of Dowlat Bayu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dawlatbayu,Dowlat Bayu,Dowlat Bayū,Dowlatbayu,dwltbyw,دولت بیو,دولتبيو,Ḏawlatbayu, Dowlat Bayū

Dowlat Bayu

Welcome to the Dowlat Bayu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlat Bayū. See Dowlat Bayu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlat Bayū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dowlat Bayu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71204/67.67718
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Dowlat Bayu
  •  
Places near Dowlat Bayu

Online Dating

Dowlat Bayu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dowlat Bayu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlat Bayu, Afghanistan