-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nalah Bachku

Map of Nalah Bachku Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nalabachku,Nalabachku,Nalabacku,Nalah Bachku,Nalahbachku,Nālabachku,Nālabačku,Nālah Bachkū,Nālahbachku,jwy bchkw,Гора Налабачку,جوئ بچكو,ناله بچکو, Nālah Bachkū

Nalah Bachku

Welcome to the Nalah Bachku google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nālah Bachkū. See Nalah Bachku photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nālah Bachkū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nalah Bachku
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69622/67.67218
  • Altitude: 3902 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Nalah Bachku
  •  
Places near Nalah Bachku

Online Dating

Nalah Bachku Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nalah Bachku, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalah Bachku, Afghanistan