-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sang-e Muhabat

Map of Sang-e Muhabat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangi-Mukhabat,Sang-e Mohabat,Sang-e Moḩabat,Sang-e Muhabat,Sang-e Muḩabat,sng mhbt,Гора Санги-Мухабат,سنگ محبت,سنگٔ محبت, Sang-e Muḩabat

Sang-e Muhabat

Welcome to the Sang-e Muhabat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Muḩabat. See Sang-e Muhabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Muḩabat area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sang-e Muhabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69324/67.68467
  • Altitude: 3783 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Sang-e Muhabat
  •  
Places near Sang-e Muhabat

Online Dating

Sang-e Muhabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Muhabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Muhabat, Afghanistan