-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qash Jani

Map of Qash Jani Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qas Jani,Qash Jani,Qāsh Janī,Qāš Jani,قاش جنی, Qāsh Janī

Qash Jani

Welcome to the Qash Jani google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsh Janī. See Qash Jani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsh Janī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qash Jani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70735/67.72701
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Qash Jani
  •  
Places near Qash Jani

Online Dating

Qash Jani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qash Jani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qash Jani, Afghanistan