Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qash Surkh

Map of Qash Surkh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qas Surkh,Qash Sorkh,Qash Surkh,Qāsh Sorkh,Qāsh Surkh,Qāš Surkh,qash srkh,قاش سرخ,قاشٔ سرخ, Qāsh Surkh

Qash Surkh

Welcome to the Qash Surkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsh Surkh. See Qash Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsh Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qash Surkh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qash Surkh
Places near Qash Surkh

Online Dating

Qash Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qash Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qash Surkh, Afghanistan