-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Irgatu

Map of Irgatu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ergata,Ergatah,Eṟgata,Irgatu,Irgatū,argth,Иргату,ارگته,ارگتو, Irgatū

Irgatu

Welcome to the Irgatu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Irgatū. See Irgatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Irgatū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Irgatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70135/67.59948
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:15
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Irgatu
  •  
Places near Irgatu
Chāl (8.9 km) Sar-e Tōp (9 km) Bīnīsang (9 km) Kuhnah Deh (9 km) Now Qal‘ah (9.1 km) Gardū Birdah (9.2 km) Rabāţ (9.5 km) Madras (9.6 km) Barak Jāy (9.6 km) Shaytanah (9.8 km) Qāsh Dūkhī (10.1 km) Zayr-e Tīryak (10.2 km) Qāsh (10.5 km) Chahār Takhtah (11.1 km) Gōshah (11.4 km) Bālnah Qal‘ah (11.5 km) Surkh Deh (11.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Irgatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Irgatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Irgatu, Afghanistan