-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Khargardau

Map of Darah-ye Khargardau Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khargardau,Darah-ye Khargardaū,Darrah Khargardau,Darrahe Khargardau,Darreh-ye Khargardan,Khargardan,Харгардан,درۀ خر گردن,درۀ خرگردو,Ḏaṟṟah Khaṟgaṟḏau,Ḏaṟṟahe Khaṟgaṟḏau, Darah-ye Khargardaū

Darah-ye Khargardau

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khargardau google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khargardaū. See Darah-ye Khargardau photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khargardaū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khargardau
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70113/67.59914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khargardau
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khargardau
Chāl (8.9 km) Sar-e Tōp (9 km) Kuhnah Deh (9 km) Bīnīsang (9 km) Now Qal‘ah (9.1 km) Gardū Birdah (9.2 km) Rabāţ (9.5 km) Barak Jāy (9.6 km) Madras (9.6 km) Shaytanah (9.8 km) Qāsh Dūkhī (10.1 km) Zayr-e Tīryak (10.2 km) Qāsh (10.5 km) Chahār Takhtah (11.2 km) Gōshah (11.5 km) Bālnah Qal‘ah (11.5 km) Surkh Deh (11.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khargardau Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khargardau, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khargardau, Afghanistan