-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sabz Paytow

Map of Sabz Paytow Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sauzpetau,Sabz Paytow,Sabzpetaw,Sabzpētaw,Sawzpetaw,Sawzpētaw,sbz ptaw,Гора Саузпетау,سبز پتاو,سبز پیتو, Sabz Paytow

Sabz Paytow

Welcome to the Sabz Paytow google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabz Paytow. See Sabz Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabz Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sabz Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71171/67.57357
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:02
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Sabz Paytow
  •  
Places near Sabz Paytow

Online Dating

Sabz Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabz Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabz Paytow, Afghanistan