-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Qiaghak

Map of Kotal-e Qiaghak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Qiaghak,Kotale Qyaghak,Kowtal-e Qiaghak,Kowtal-e Qīāghak,Kōtal-e Qīāghak,Kōtale Qyāghak,Pereval K'jagak,Pereval K'yagak,Pereval K’yagak,kwtl qyaghk,Перевал Кьягак,كوتلٔ قياغك,کوتل قیاغک, Kōtal-e Qīāghak

Kotal-e Qiaghak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Qiaghak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Qīāghak. See Kotal-e Qiaghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Qīāghak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Qiaghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67566/67.53516
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Qiaghak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Qiaghak

Online Dating

Kotal-e Qiaghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Qiaghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Qiaghak, Afghanistan