-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Khar Gardan

Map of Kotal-e Khar Gardan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Khar Gardan,Kotale Khargardan,Kowtal-e Khargardan,Kōtal-e Khar Gardan,Kōtale Khaṟgaṟdān,Pereval Khargardan,kwtl khr grdn,Перевал Харгардан,كوتلٔ خر گردن,کوتل خر گردن, Kōtal-e Khar Gardan

Kotal-e Khar Gardan

Welcome to the Kotal-e Khar Gardan google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Khar Gardan. See Kotal-e Khar Gardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Khar Gardan area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Khar Gardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67536/67.5544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Khar Gardan
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Khar Gardan
Rāqōl (8.1 km) Sar-e Tōp (8.2 km) Kuhnah Deh (8.4 km) Zayr-e Tīryak (8.4 km) Rabāţ (8.6 km) Shaytanah (8.6 km) Chāl (8.8 km) Bōdak (9.2 km) Mīān (9.5 km) Gardū Birdah (9.9 km) Barak Jāy (10.1 km) Now Qal‘ah (10.1 km) Jaybginah (10.2 km) Kuhnah-Āsyāb (10.6 km) Bīnīsang (11 km) Muḩammad-Yār (11.2 km) Sōkhtay (11.7 km) Madras (11.8 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Khar Gardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Khar Gardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Khar Gardan, Afghanistan