-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Khar Gardan

Map of Kotal-e Khar Gardan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Khar Gardan,Kotale Khargardan,Kowtal-e Khargardan,Kōtal-e Khar Gardan,Kōtale Khaṟgaṟdan,Pereval Khargardan,kwtl khr grdn,Перевал Харгардан,كوتلٔ خر گردن,کوتل خر گردن, Kōtal-e Khar Gardan

Kotal-e Khar Gardan

Welcome to the Kotal-e Khar Gardan google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Khar Gardan. See Kotal-e Khar Gardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Khar Gardan area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Khar Gardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65952/67.542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:32
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Khar Gardan
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Khar Gardan
Rāqōl (6.5 km) Bōdak (8.2 km) Zayr-e Tīryak (9.3 km) Mīān (9.3 km) Jaybginah (9.3 km) Sar-e Tōp (9.4 km) Kuhnah Deh (9.7 km) Shaytanah (9.7 km) Rabāţ (9.8 km) Sōkhtay (10.2 km) Chāl (10.2 km) Kuhnah-Āsyāb (10.2 km) Muḩammad-Yār (10.5 km) Sang-e Almās (11.5 km) Gardū Birdah (11.5 km) Barak Jāy (11.6 km) Now Qal‘ah (11.8 km) Baydak (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Khar Gardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Khar Gardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Khar Gardan, Afghanistan