-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Tangak-e Now

Map of Shaylah-ye Tangak-e Now Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Tangake Naw,Sela-i-Taugake Naw,Shaylah-ye Tangak-e Now,Shelah-e Tangak-e Now,Shelah-e Taugak-e Now,Shēlah-e Tangak-e Now,Shēlah-e Taugak-e Now,Tangaki-Nau,Šēla Tangake Naw,Šēla-i-Taugake Naw,Тангаки-Нау,شيلۀ تنگكٔ نو,شیلۀ تنگک نو, Shaylah-ye Tangak-e Now

Shaylah-ye Tangak-e Now

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Tangak-e Now google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Tangak-e Now. See Shaylah-ye Tangak-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Tangak-e Now area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Tangak-e Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59587/67.52614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Tangak-e Now
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Tangak-e Now

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Tangak-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Tangak-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Tangak-e Now, Afghanistan