Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Kop

Map of Shaylah-ye Kop Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kop,Sela Kop,Sela-i-Kōp,Shaylah-ye Kop,Shaylah-ye Kōp,Shelah-e Kup,Shēlah-e Kūp,Šēla Kōp,Šēla-i-Kōp,Коп,شيلۀ كوپ,شیلۀ کوپ, Shaylah-ye Kōp

Shaylah-ye Kop

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kop google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kōp. See Shaylah-ye Kop photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kōp area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kop
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:51
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kop
Places near Shaylah-ye Kop

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kop Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Kop, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kop, Afghanistan