-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Shorah

Map of Shaylah-ye Shorah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Sora,Sela-i-Sora,Shaylah-ye Shorah,Shaylah-ye Shōrah,Shelah-e Shureh,Shora,Shēlah-e Shūreh,Šēla Šora,Šēla-i-Šora,Шора,شيلۀ شوره,شیلۀ شوره, Shaylah-ye Shōrah

Shaylah-ye Shorah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Shorah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Shōrah. See Shaylah-ye Shorah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Shōrah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Shorah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61607/67.65153
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Shorah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Shorah
Wāgh (3.4 km) Sabz Nālah (4.4 km) Jōshān (5.3 km) Now Deh (5.7 km) Qāsh Dūkhī (8.2 km) Sang Deh (10.5 km) Shiwnah Deh (11.5 km) Mīānah (11.8 km) Kuhnah Deh (11.9 km) Bakhara (12 km) Qāsh (12 km) Diwāl (12.2 km) Chahār Takhtah (12.3 km) Gardan-e Bakhārā (12.3 km) Faqīr (12.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (12.9 km) Qulah-ye Yādgār (13.6 km) Chahār Chashmah (13.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Shorah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Shorah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Shorah, Afghanistan