-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Horchughu

Map of Koh-e Horchughu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khorchugu,Koh-e Horchughu,Kohe Horcoghu,Kohe Horčoghu,Kuh-e Hurchogho,Kōh-e Hōrchughū,Kūh-e Hūrchogho,kwh hwrchghw,Горы Хорчугу,كوهٔ هورچغو,کوه هورچغو, Kōh-e Hōrchughū

Koh-e Horchughu

Welcome to the Koh-e Horchughu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Hōrchughū. See Koh-e Horchughu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Hōrchughū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Horchughu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63318/67.66468
  • Altitude: 3901 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:34
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Horchughu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Horchughu

Online Dating

Koh-e Horchughu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Horchughu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Horchughu, Afghanistan