-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Aw Paran

Map of Darah-ye Aw Paran Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Avparan,Darah-ye Aw Paran,Darah-ye Āw Parān,Darrah Awparan,Darrahe Awparan,Darreh-ye Abparan,Darreh-ye Ābparān,Авпаран,درۀ آب پران,درۀ آو پران,Ḏaṟṟah Awpaṟān,Ḏaṟṟahe Awpaṟān, Darah-ye Āw Parān

Darah-ye Aw Paran

Welcome to the Darah-ye Aw Paran google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āw Parān. See Darah-ye Aw Paran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āw Parān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Aw Paran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65416/67.71716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:41
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Aw Paran
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Aw Paran
Qāsh Dūkhī (2.7 km) Shiwnah Deh (4.8 km) Kuhnah Deh (5.2 km) Faqīr (6.3 km) Chahār Takhtah (6.3 km) Qāsh (6.4 km) Wāgh (6.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (6.7 km) Chahār Chashmah (7.3 km) Sabz Nālah (8.2 km) Surkh Deh (8.3 km) Chūkhay (8.3 km) Gōshah (8.4 km) Bālnah Qal‘ah (8.7 km) Qārah (8.8 km) Alday (8.9 km) Now Deh (9.3 km) Now Deh (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Aw Paran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Aw Paran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Aw Paran, Afghanistan