-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar-e Qiagh

Map of Sar-e Qiagh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Qiagh,Sar-e Qīāgh,Sare Qyagh,Sari-K'jag,Sari-K'yag,Sari-K’yag,Saṟe Qyāgh,sr qyagh,Сари-Кьяг,سر قیاغ,سرٔ قياغ, Sar-e Qīāgh

Sar-e Qiagh

Welcome to the Sar-e Qiagh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Qīāgh. See Sar-e Qiagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Qīāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Qiagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67152/67.93799
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Sar-e Qiagh
  •  
Places near Sar-e Qiagh
Khwājah-Ghurumbō (1.5 km) Chownī (2.2 km) Pamqāsh (2.5 km) Bauri (2.6 km) Guḏul (2.8 km) Sāqī (2.9 km) Kohneh Deh (3 km) Ughday (3.1 km) Sang-Chapchī (3.1 km) Giru (3.3 km) Guḏulāh (3.7 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (4.1 km) Charāgh Sang (4.7 km) Sarnah Qal‘ah (5.1 km) Balayi-Gardan (5.8 km) Qurbān Murdah (6.3 km) Munḏow (6.5 km) Tūchī (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Qiagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Qiagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Qiagh, Afghanistan