-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tapah-ye Pami

Map of Tapah-ye Pami Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Pami,Tapa-i-Pami,Tapa-i-Pāmi,Tapah-ye Pami,Tapah-ye Pāmī,Tappeh-ye Pami,Tappeh-ye Pāmī,Горы Пами,تپۀ پامی, Tapah-ye Pāmī

Tapah-ye Pami

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Pami google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Pāmī. See Tapah-ye Pami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Pāmī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Pami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69019/67.95667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Pami
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Pami
Kohneh Deh (1.2 km) Chownī (2.7 km) Sāqī (2.9 km) Guḏul (3.1 km) Ughday (3.2 km) Giru (3.7 km) Pamqāsh (3.8 km) Guḏulāh (4.1 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (4.1 km) Khwājah-Ghurumbō (4.2 km) Tūchī (4.2 km) Bauri (4.9 km) Sarnah Qal‘ah (4.9 km) Qāshkhāl Bēg (4.9 km) Sang-Chapchī (5 km) Shēray (5 km) Ābdarah (5.6 km) Sormeh (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Pami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Pami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Pami, Afghanistan