-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Awdarah

Map of Awdarah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdarreh,Avdara,Awdara,Awdarah,Awḏaṟa,ab drh,Ābdarreh,Āwdarah,Авдара,آب دره,آودره, Āwdarah

Awdarah

Welcome to the Awdarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āwdarah. See Awdarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āwdarah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Awdarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69651/67.94165
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Awdarah
  •  
Places near Awdarah

Online Dating

Awdarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awdarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awdarah, Afghanistan