-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tapah-ye Qabristan

Map of Tapah-ye Qabristan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kabristan,Tapa-i-Qabrestan,Tapa-i-Qabṟestān,Tapah-ye Qabristan,Tapah-ye Qabristān,Tappeh-ye Qabrestan,Tappeh-ye Qabrestān,Гора Кабристан,تپۀ قبرستان, Tapah-ye Qabristān

Tapah-ye Qabristan

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Qabristan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Qabristān. See Tapah-ye Qabristan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Qabristān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Qabristan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6938/67.98158
  • Altitude: 3287 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Qabristan
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Qabristan
Kohneh Deh (1.8 km) Tūchī (1.9 km) Shēray (3 km) Qāshkhāl Bēg (3.2 km) Sāqī (3.4 km) Ughday (3.5 km) Guḏul (3.6 km) Chownī (3.6 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (3.9 km) Ābdarah (4 km) Giru (4.1 km) Guḏulāh (4.2 km) Sarnah Qal‘ah (4.3 km) Pamqāsh (6.1 km) Sang-Chapchī (6.2 km) Khwājah-Ghurumbō (6.2 km) Munḏow (6.8 km) Bauri (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Qabristan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Qabristan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Qabristan, Afghanistan