Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Waroalakh

Map of Waroalakh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Waroalakh,Warōalakh,ورولخ, Warōalakh


Welcome to the Waroalakh google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warōalakh. See Waroalakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warōalakh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Waroalakh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:29
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Waroalakh
Places near Waroalakh

Online Dating

Waroalakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Waroalakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Waroalakh, Afghanistan