-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tapah-ye Mazar

Map of Tapah-ye Mazar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mazar,Tapa-i-Mazar,Tapa-i-Mazāṟ,Tapah-ye Mazar,Tapah-ye Mazār,Tappeh-ye Mazar,Tappeh-ye Mazār,Гора Мазар,تپۀ مزار, Tapah-ye Mazār

Tapah-ye Mazar

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Mazar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Mazār. See Tapah-ye Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64425/67.96874
  • Altitude: 3418 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:59
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Mazar
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Mazar

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Mazar, Afghanistan