Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pami

Map of Pami Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pami,Pāmī,Пами,پامی, Pami


Welcome to the Pami google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pami. See Pami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pami area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pami
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:17
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Pami
Places near Pami

Online Dating

Pami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pami, Afghanistan