-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghar-e Abidilay

Map of Ghar-e Abidilay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghar-e Abidelay,Ghar-e Abidilay,Ghar-e Abīdelay,Gora Abidilaj,Gora Abidilay,kwh aby dly,Гора Абидилай,غر ابدلی,كوهٔ آبی دلی, Ghar-e Abidilay

Ghar-e Abidilay

Welcome to the Ghar-e Abidilay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghar-e Abidilay. See Ghar-e Abidilay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghar-e Abidilay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghar-e Abidilay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64397/67.89027
  • Altitude: 3377 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:05
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Ghar-e Abidilay
  •  
Places near Ghar-e Abidilay
Qurbān Murdah (1.9 km) Charāgh Sang (3 km) Bauri (3.4 km) Khwājah-Ghurumbō (3.9 km) Balayi-Gardan (4.5 km) Pamqāsh (5.2 km) Sang-Chapchī (5.4 km) Chownī (7 km) Guḏul (7.4 km) Sāqī (7.6 km) Giru (7.6 km) Ughday (7.7 km) Guḏulāh (7.9 km) Kohneh Deh (8.3 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (8.4 km) Sarnah Qal‘ah (9.3 km) Munḏow (9.3 km) Ābdarah (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Ghar-e Abidilay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghar-e Abidilay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghar-e Abidilay, Afghanistan