-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chanbar Sang-e Qol-e Wali

Map of Chanbar Sang-e Qol-e Wali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambarsange Qole Wali,Chambarsang-e Qowl-e Vali,Chambaṟsang-e Qowl-e Valī,Chanbar Sang-e Qol-e Wali,Chanbar Sang-e Qōl-e Walī,Chanbarsang-e Qowl-e Vali,Chanbarsang-e Qowl-e Valī,Gora Chambarsangi-Kuli-Vali,chnbr sng qwl wly,Čambarsange Qole Wali,Гора Чамбарсанги-Кули-Вали,چنبر سنگ قول ولی,چنبر سنگٔ قولٔ ولی, Chanbar Sang-e Qōl-e Walī

Chanbar Sang-e Qol-e Wali

Welcome to the Chanbar Sang-e Qol-e Wali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chanbar Sang-e Qōl-e Walī. See Chanbar Sang-e Qol-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chanbar Sang-e Qōl-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chanbar Sang-e Qol-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62717/67.95913
  • Altitude: 3619 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:54
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Chanbar Sang-e Qol-e Wali
  •  
Places near Chanbar Sang-e Qol-e Wali
Sang-Chapchī (2.2 km) Balayi-Gardan (2.8 km) Munḏow (2.9 km) Guḏulāh (3.5 km) Giru (3.6 km) Charāgh Sang (3.7 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (4 km) Guḏul (4.1 km) Ughday (4.2 km) Sarnah Qal‘ah (4.3 km) Sāqī (4.3 km) Chownī (4.3 km) Khwājah-Ghurumbō (5.1 km) Shamsuddīn (5.8 km) Kohneh Deh (6.3 km) Ābdarah (6.4 km) Bauri (6.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīānah (7 km)

Online Dating

Chanbar Sang-e Qol-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chanbar Sang-e Qol-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chanbar Sang-e Qol-e Wali, Afghanistan