-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Warqalakh

Map of Qol-e Warqalakh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Warqalakh,Qole Warqalakh,Qowl-e Warqalakh,Qōl-e Warqalakh,Qōle Waṟqalakh,Varkalakh,qwl wrqlkh,Варкалах,قول ورقلخ,قولٔ ورقلخ, Qōl-e Warqalakh

Qol-e Warqalakh

Welcome to the Qol-e Warqalakh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Warqalakh. See Qol-e Warqalakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Warqalakh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Warqalakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64843/67.99462
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:00
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Qol-e Warqalakh
  •  
Places near Qol-e Warqalakh
Sarnah Qal‘ah (0.9 km) Munḏow (1.8 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (1.8 km) Guḏulāh (2.1 km) Ābdarah (2.4 km) Giru (2.5 km) Ughday (2.9 km) Sāqī (3.1 km) Guḏul (3.1 km) Chownī (3.7 km) Shēray (3.8 km) Sang-Chapchī (4.2 km) Kohneh Deh (4.7 km) Tūchī (6.1 km) Khwājah-Ghurumbō (6.7 km) Balayi-Gardan (6.8 km) Ghōlī Tālāb (6.9 km) Sayyidhā-ye Achō Khān (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Warqalakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Warqalakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Warqalakh, Afghanistan