Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Binidarzak

Map of Qol-e Binidarzak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Binidarzak,Qol-e Binidarzak,Qole Binidarzak,Qowl-e Binidarzak,Qowl-e Bīnīdarzak,Qōl-e Bīnīdarzak,Qōle Biniḏaṟzak,qwl bny drzk,Бинидарзак,قول بینیدرزک,قولٔ بنی درزك, Qōl-e Bīnīdarzak

Qol-e Binidarzak

Welcome to the Qol-e Binidarzak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bīnīdarzak. See Qol-e Binidarzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bīnīdarzak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Binidarzak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:37
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Qol-e Binidarzak
Places near Qol-e Binidarzak

Online Dating

Qol-e Binidarzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Binidarzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Binidarzak, Afghanistan