-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Siah Bum

Map of Qol-e Siah Bum Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Siah Bum,Qole Syahbum,Qowl-e Siah Bowm,Qowl-e Siahbum,Qowl-e Sīāh Bowm,Qowl-e Sīāhbūm,Qōl-e Sīāh Būm,Qōle Syāhbūm,Siakhbum,qwl syah bwm,Сиахбум,قول سیاه بوم,قولٔ سياه بوم, Qōl-e Sīāh Būm

Qol-e Siah Bum

Welcome to the Qol-e Siah Bum google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Sīāh Būm. See Qol-e Siah Bum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Sīāh Būm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Siah Bum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56028/67.95317
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:53
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qol-e Siah Bum
  •  
Places near Qol-e Siah Bum

Online Dating

Qol-e Siah Bum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Siah Bum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Siah Bum, Afghanistan