-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pam Koh

Map of Pam Koh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pam Koh,Pamkoh,Pamkuh,Pām Kōh,Pāmkoh,Pāmkūh,pam kwh,پام كوه,پام کوه, Pām Kōh

Pam Koh

Welcome to the Pam Koh google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pām Kōh. See Pam Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pām Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pam Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56292/67.97618
  • Altitude: 2960 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:32
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Pam Koh
  •  
Places near Pam Koh

Online Dating

Pam Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pam Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pam Koh, Afghanistan