Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gudali Amro

Map of Gudali Amro Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godali Amro,Godalī Amro,Godli Amro,Godli Amṟo,Gudali Amro,Gudaliamru,Guḏalī Amrō,gdly amrw,Гудалиамру,گدلئ امرو,گډلی امرو, Guḏalī Amrō

Gudali Amro

Welcome to the Gudali Amro google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guḏalī Amrō. See Gudali Amro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guḏalī Amrō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gudali Amro
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Gudali Amro
Places near Gudali Amro

Online Dating

Gudali Amro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gudali Amro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudali Amro, Afghanistan