-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gudali Sar Chashmah

Map of Gudali Sar Chashmah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godali Sarcasma,Godali Sarcesma,Godali Sarcheshmeh,Godalī Sarcheshmeh,Godalī Sarčašma,Godalī Sarčešma,Gudali Sar Chashmah,Gudali-Sarchashma,Guḏalī Sar Chashmah,gdly sr chshmh,Гудали-Сарчашма,گدلئ سر چشمه,گډلی سر چشمه, Guḏalī Sar Chashmah

Gudali Sar Chashmah

Welcome to the Gudali Sar Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guḏalī Sar Chashmah. See Gudali Sar Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guḏalī Sar Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gudali Sar Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55261/67.97792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Gudali Sar Chashmah
  •  
Places near Gudali Sar Chashmah

Online Dating

Gudali Sar Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gudali Sar Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudali Sar Chashmah, Afghanistan