-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kowshi

Map of Kowshi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaushi,Kawshi,Kawsi,Kawši,Kowshi,Kowshī,kwshy,Кауши,كوشی,کوشی, Kowshī

Kowshi

Welcome to the Kowshi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kowshī. See Kowshi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kowshī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kowshi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55412/67.96722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Kowshi
  •  
Places near Kowshi

Online Dating

Kowshi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kowshi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kowshi, Afghanistan