-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tapah-ye Sadray

Map of Tapah-ye Sadray Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sadraj,Gora Sadray,Tapa-i-Sadray,Tapa-i-Şaḏṟay,Tapah-ye Sadray,Tapah-ye Şadray,Tappeh-ye Sadray,Tappeh-ye Şadray,Гора Садрай,تپۀ صدری,تپۀ صدك, Tapah-ye Şadray

Tapah-ye Sadray

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Sadray google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Şadray. See Tapah-ye Sadray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Şadray area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Sadray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53832/67.98751
  • Altitude: 2948 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:40
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Sadray
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Sadray
Şadray (0.9 km) Ḩaīdar (1.3 km) Guḏalī Yāray (1.3 km) Qalkhī (1.5 km) Jājah (1.5 km) Ḩaīdar Rāh (1.6 km) Guḏalī Sar Chashmah (1.8 km) Siyāh Sangak (1.9 km) Khwājah Qōl (2.1 km) Guḏalī Amrō (2.1 km) Shīnyah (2.2 km) Shash Burjah (2.3 km) Kowshī (2.6 km) Guḏālī Alamajīd (2.6 km) Chalmah (2.6 km) Qirghō’ī (2.7 km) Khwājah Dākah (2.8 km) Siyāh Sangak (3 km)

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Sadray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Sadray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Sadray, Afghanistan