-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tapah-ye Siah Sangak

Map of Tapah-ye Siah Sangak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Syahsangak,Tapa-i-Syāhsangak,Tapah-ye Siah Sangak,Tapah-ye Sīāh Sangak,Tappeh-ye Siahsangak,Tappeh-ye Sīāhsangak,تپۀ سياه سنگك,تپۀ سیاه سنگک, Tapah-ye Sīāh Sangak

Tapah-ye Siah Sangak

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Siah Sangak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Sīāh Sangak. See Tapah-ye Siah Sangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Sīāh Sangak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Siah Sangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52532/67.99027
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:52
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Siah Sangak
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Siah Sangak
Guḏalī Yāray (0.2 km) Siyāh Sangak (0.7 km) Şadray (0.8 km) Ḩaīdar (1.2 km) Qirghō’ī (1.3 km) Ḩaīdar Rāh (1.8 km) Siyāh Sangak (2 km) Safēd Sang (2.1 km) Bālānah-Qirghō’ī (2.3 km) Khwājah Qōl (2.5 km) Safēd Sang (2.5 km) Qalkhī (2.6 km) Jājah (2.9 km) Māmah (3.1 km) Guḏalī Sar Chashmah (3.2 km) Kuḏul-e Shādrōz (3.4 km) Khwājah Dākah (3.4 km) Guḏalī Amrō (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Siah Sangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Siah Sangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Siah Sangak, Afghanistan