Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sadray-Khord

Map of Sadray-Khord Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Sadrajkhurd,Razvaliny Sadraykhurd,Sadray Khord,Sadray-Khord,Sadray-khurd,sdk khwrd,Şadray Khord,Şadray-Khōrd,Şaḏṟay-khuṟḏ,Развалины Садрайхурд,صدری خورد,صدك خورد, Şadray-Khōrd


Welcome to the Sadray-Khord google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şadray-Khōrd. See Sadray-Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şadray-Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sadray-Khord
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Sadray-Khord
Places near Sadray-Khord

Online Dating

Sadray-Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sadray-Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadray-Khord, Afghanistan