Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qirgho'i

Map of Qirgho'i Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kirgoj,Kirgoy,Qergho'i,Qerghu'i,Qerghū’ī,Qeṟghō’i,Qirgho'i,Qirghō’ī,qrghwyy,Киргой,قرغوئی,قغروئی, Qirghō’ī


Welcome to the Qirgho'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qirghō’ī. See Qirgho'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qirghō’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qirgho'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qirgho'i
Places near Qirgho'i

Online Dating

Qirgho'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qirgho'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qirgho'i, Afghanistan