-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Sabz Bini

Map of Koh-e Sabz Bini Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sabzbini,Koh-e Sabz Bini,Kohe Sabzbini,Kuh-e Sabzbini,Kōh-e Sabz Bīnī,Kūh-e Sabzbīnī,kwh sbz bny,Гора Сабзбини,كوهٔ سبز بنی,کوه سبز بینی, Kōh-e Sabz Bīnī

Koh-e Sabz Bini

Welcome to the Koh-e Sabz Bini google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sabz Bīnī. See Koh-e Sabz Bini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sabz Bīnī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Sabz Bini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50282/67.69979
  • Altitude: 3492 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sabz Bini
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sabz Bini
Gardan-e Bakhārā (1.6 km) Shaygān (1.7 km) Bakhara (2.1 km) Giru (3.7 km) Qōryah (5.1 km) Qāsh-e Amrō (5.5 km) Qablān (5.9 km) Būrgūch (7.3 km) Now Deh (8 km) Jōshān (8.1 km) Sabz Nālah (9.4 km) Khākbād (10.8 km) Wāgh (11.1 km) Sang Deh (11.3 km) Mīānah (11.9 km) Diwāl (12.1 km) Barakī (12.6 km) Qulah-ye Yādgār (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sabz Bini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sabz Bini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sabz Bini, Afghanistan