-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Joshan

Map of Shaylah-ye Joshan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhoshan,Sela Josan,Sela-i-Josan,Shaylah-ye Joshan,Shaylah-ye Jōshān,Shelah-e Jushan,Shēlah-e Jūshān,Šēla Jošān,Šēla-i-Jošān,Джошан,شيلۀ جوشان,شیلۀ جوشان, Shaylah-ye Jōshān

Shaylah-ye Joshan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Joshan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Jōshān. See Shaylah-ye Joshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Jōshān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Joshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57355/67.71566
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Joshan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Joshan
Now Deh (2.6 km) Sabz Nālah (3.4 km) Jōshān (3.8 km) Wāgh (4.3 km) Bakhara (6 km) Gardan-e Bakhārā (6.5 km) Shaygān (9.6 km) Qāsh Dūkhī (11.4 km) Giru (11.7 km) Sang Deh (12.6 km) Qōryah (13 km) Būrgūch (13.4 km) Qāsh-e Amrō (13.4 km) Qablān (13.6 km) Shiwnah Deh (13.6 km) Mīānah (13.8 km) Kuhnah Deh (14 km) Diwāl (14.1 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Joshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Joshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Joshan, Afghanistan