-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Sabz Nalah

Map of Shaylah-ye Sabz Nalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabznala,Sela Sabznala,Sela-i-Sabznala,Shaylah-ye Sabz Nalah,Shaylah-ye Sabz Nālah,Shelah-e Sabznalah,Shēlah-e Sabznālah,Šēla Sabznāla,Šēla-i-Sabznāla,Сабзнала,شيلۀ سبز جوی,شیلۀ سبز ناله, Shaylah-ye Sabz Nālah

Shaylah-ye Sabz Nalah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sabz Nalah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sabz Nālah. See Shaylah-ye Sabz Nalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sabz Nālah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sabz Nalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57874/67.66934
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:50
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sabz Nalah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sabz Nalah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sabz Nalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sabz Nalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sabz Nalah, Afghanistan