Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Chahar Shokhak

Map of Shaylah-ye Chahar Shokhak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Charshokhak,Sela Carsokhak,Sela-i-Carsokhak,Shaylah-ye Chahar Shokhak,Shaylah-ye Chahār Shōkhak,Shelah-e Chaharshakhak,Shelah-e Charshowkhak,Shēlah-e Chahārshākhak,Shēlah-e Charshowkhak,Šēla Čāršokhak,Šēla-i-Čaršokhak,Чаршохак,شيلۀ چهار شاخك,شیلۀ چهار شوخک, Shaylah-ye Chahār Shōkhak

Shaylah-ye Chahar Shokhak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chahar Shokhak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chahār Shōkhak. See Shaylah-ye Chahar Shokhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chahār Shōkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chahar Shokhak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:18
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chahar Shokhak
Places near Shaylah-ye Chahar Shokhak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chahar Shokhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Chahar Shokhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chahar Shokhak, Afghanistan