-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spin Kotal

Map of Spin Kotal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Spinkotal',Pereval Spinkotal’,Spin Kotal,Spinkowtal,Spīn Kōtal,Spīnkowtal,spyn kwtl,Перевал Спинкоталь,سپين كوتل,سپین کوتل, Spīn Kōtal

Spin Kotal

Welcome to the Spin Kotal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Kōtal. See Spin Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Spin Kotal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55659/67.60142
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Spin Kotal
  •  
Places near Spin Kotal

Online Dating

Spin Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Kotal, Afghanistan