-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qolah-ye Khushk

Map of Qolah-ye Khushk Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulaji-Khushk,Kulayi-Khushk,Qola-i-Khusk,Qola-i-Khušk,Qolah-ye Khoshk,Qolah-ye Khushk,Qolleh-ye Khoshk,qwl khshk,Кулайи-Хушк,قلۀ خشک,قولٔ خشك, Qolah-ye Khushk

Qolah-ye Khushk

Welcome to the Qolah-ye Khushk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qolah-ye Khushk. See Qolah-ye Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qolah-ye Khushk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qolah-ye Khushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60359/67.65721
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Qolah-ye Khushk
  •  
Places near Qolah-ye Khushk

Online Dating

Qolah-ye Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qolah-ye Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qolah-ye Khushk, Afghanistan