-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Paytow-Zard

Map of Koh-e Paytow-Zard Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pitauzard,Koh-e Paytow-Zard,Kohe Petaw-zard,Kohe Petaw-zaṟḏ,Kuh-e Petaw Zard,Kōh-e Paytow-Zard,Kūh-e Pētaw Zard,kwh ptaw zrd,Гора Питаузард,كوهٔ پتاو زرد,کوه پیتو زرد, Kōh-e Paytow-Zard

Koh-e Paytow-Zard

Welcome to the Koh-e Paytow-Zard google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Paytow-Zard. See Koh-e Paytow-Zard photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Paytow-Zard area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Paytow-Zard
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55853/67.55434
  • Altitude: 4148 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:51
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Paytow-Zard
  •  
Places near Koh-e Paytow-Zard

Online Dating

Koh-e Paytow-Zard Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Paytow-Zard, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Paytow-Zard, Afghanistan