-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mya Koh

Map of Mya Koh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora M'jakokh,Gora M'yakokh,Gora M’yakokh,Miakuh,Mya Koh,Myakoh,Myā Kōh,Myākoh,Mīākūh,mya kwh,Гора Мьякох,ميا كوه,میا کوه, Myā Kōh

Mya Koh

Welcome to the Mya Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myā Kōh. See Mya Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myā Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mya Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5332/67.52844
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:41
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Mya Koh
  •  
Places near Mya Koh
Dahān-e Qurqand (2 km) Qishlāqak (2.1 km) Būmdūsay (2.4 km) Pāy Būm (3.2 km) Surkhkangak (3.6 km) Qulah-ye Yādgār (3.9 km) Diwāl (4.2 km) Kharqōl (4.2 km) Mīānah (4.4 km) Sang Deh (5.4 km) Qōrghachī (7.7 km) Dālah (7.7 km) Sāyah Khānah (7.7 km) Sar Dzangal (9.3 km) Khushk Qōl (10 km) Būrgūch (10.9 km) Rāẕī (11.1 km) Bilandak Rāẕī (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Mya Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mya Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mya Koh, Afghanistan