-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Mya Koh

Map of Shaylah-ye Mya Koh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: M'jakokh,M'yakokh,M’yakokh,Sela Mayakoh,Sela-i-Mayakoh,Shaylah-ye Mya Koh,Shaylah-ye Myā Kōh,Shelah-e Mayakuh,Shēlah-e Mayākūh,Šēla Mayākoh,Šēla-i-Mayākoh,Мьякох,شيلۀ ميا كوه,شیلۀ میا کوه, Shaylah-ye Myā Kōh

Shaylah-ye Mya Koh

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Mya Koh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Myā Kōh. See Shaylah-ye Mya Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Myā Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Mya Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51341/67.53213
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Mya Koh
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Mya Koh

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Mya Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Mya Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Mya Koh, Afghanistan