-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Qul Saro

Map of Koh-e Qul Saro Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kul'saru,Gora Kul’saru,Koh-e Qul Saro,Kohe Qolasaru,Kohe Qul Saro,Kohe Qul Sāṟo,Kuh-e Qol Saro,Kuh-e Qolasaru,Kōh-e Qul Sārō,Kōhe Qolasāṟu,Kūh-e Qol Sāro,Kūh-e Qolasāṟu,Гора Кульсару,كوۀ قل سار,کوه قل سارو, Kōh-e Qul Sārō

Koh-e Qul Saro

Welcome to the Koh-e Qul Saro google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qul Sārō. See Koh-e Qul Saro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qul Sārō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Qul Saro
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49671/67.53594
  • Altitude: 3465 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qul Saro
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qul Saro
Kharqōl (0.9 km) Pāy Būm (1.5 km) Būmdūsay (1.7 km) Qishlāqak (2.1 km) Surkhkangak (2.9 km) Dahān-e Qurqand (3.1 km) Qulah-ye Yādgār (3.5 km) Diwāl (4.9 km) Qōrghachī (5.3 km) Mīānah (5.3 km) Sāyah Khānah (5.8 km) Sang Deh (6.6 km) Khushk Qōl (8.1 km) Būrgūch (8.6 km) Bedkul’ (9.1 km) Būlāq-e Sayyidī (9.5 km) Dālah (9.6 km) Kildeh (10 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qul Saro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qul Saro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qul Saro, Afghanistan