Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ziarat-e Spiaw

Map of Ziarat-e Spiaw Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spiav,Ziarat-e Spiaw,Ziarat-e Spidab,Zyarat Spiaw,Zyarate Spiaw,Zyāṟat Spiaw,Zyāṟate Spiaw,Zīārat-e Spiaw,Zīārat-e Spīdāb,Zīārat-e Spīāw,zyart sfyd ab,Спиав,زيارتٔ سفيد آب,زیارت سپیاو, Zīārat-e Spīāw

Ziarat-e Spiaw

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Spiaw google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Spīāw. See Ziarat-e Spiaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Spīāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Spiaw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:39
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Spiaw
Places near Ziarat-e Spiaw

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Spiaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Spiaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Spiaw, Afghanistan