-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Turshkah

Map of Shaylah-ye Turshkah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Turska,Sela-i-Turska,Shaylah-ye Turshkah,Shelah-e Torshkah,Shēlah-e Torshkah,Turshka,Šēla Turška,Šēla-i-Turška,Туршка,شيلۀ ترشكه,شیلۀ ترشکه, Shaylah-ye Turshkah

Shaylah-ye Turshkah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Turshkah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Turshkah. See Shaylah-ye Turshkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Turshkah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Turshkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54046/67.5805
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Turshkah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Turshkah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Turshkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Turshkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Turshkah, Afghanistan